Hem

Om klubben

Styrelsen

Avdelningar

Avelskommitte

Utställningar

Uppfödare

Valphänvisning

Avelshanar

Galleri

Länkar

 

 

 

 

 

Se och läs om: Vandringspris

2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016

Keestorpets Trofé

1. Unda Marina My Funny Valentine Marina Eriksson 300 p
2. Windrift´s Aurora Fund Christina Höglund 195 p
3. Dungens Aurian Marina Eriksson 180 p
4. Benitos Roderick Christina Höglund 165 p
4. Lyckovallens Ansgar Gunnar Dahlquist 165 p
5. Dungens Heaven´s On Fire Marina Eriksson 90 p
5. Repeta´s Vouge In Silver Eva Andersson 90 p
6. Eswood Peach Mousse Ulla.Britt Dahlin Johansson 85 p
7. Kittihof´s Chagall Liisa Sundin 75 p
8. Cromis Fit For Fight Ann-Marie Nordström 70 p
8. Boomerang Birgitta Pettersson 70 p

Ziroccos släktklenod

1. Unda Marina My Funny Valentine Ägare Marina Eriksson 300 poäng
2. Benitos Roderick Ägare Kristina Höglund 165 poäng
3. Lyckovallens Ansgar Ägare Gunnar Dahlquist 165 poäng
4. Kittihof´s Chagall Ägare Liisa Sundin 75 poäng
5. Boomerang Ägare Birgitta Pettersson 70 poäng
6. Kalkstenöns Gus Gus Ägare Jan Johansson 65 poäng
7. Kittihof´s Cluedo Ägare Siv Söderström 55 poäng
8. 8Co Mo Tom Good As Gold Ägare Inger Hallberg 50 poäng
9. Kittihof´s Tamagotchi Ägare Åsa Persson 35 poäng
10. Keestorpets Xcalibur Ägare Anette Mannbro 35 poäng

Bobby & Zeus VP: Benitos Roderick, Lyckovallens Ansgar

Kittihof´s Vandringspris
Poängräknare: Kristina Lindholm

1. Unda Marina

330 poäng 2 individer
2. Dungens poäng 295 poäng 3 individer
3.Kittihof´s 225 poäng 4 individer
4.Benitos 190 poäng 2 individer
5 Lyckovallens 165 poäng 1 individ
6. Repetas 90 poäng 1 individ
7. Keestorpet 85 poäng 3 individer
8 Cromis 80 poäng 2 individer
9. Kalkstenöns 75 poäng 2 individer
10. Leguns 50 poäng 1 individ

         Lohamras Vandringspris
Till årets bästa avelstik 
Poängräknare: Christina Höglund

1. Unda Marina Mums Delight 1 avk 300 p
2. Toddhus Afrodite 3 avk 250 p
3. Windrift’s Aurora Fund 1 avk 165 p
3. Lohamras Prisma Primadonna 1 avk 165 p
4 Kittihof’s Utan Tvekan 2 avk 130p
5. Repeta’s Shiny In Silver 1 avk 90 p
5. Bella Bonita d’Arlande 1 avk 90 p
6. Cromi’s Excllence 2 avk 80 p
7. Kalkstenöns Dolores 2 avk 75 p
7 Piona 1 avk 70 p

Ragazza´s VP
Till årets vinstrikaste veteran
Poängräknare: Mimmi Nordström

1.

INTUCH NORDUCH NORD V-03 SE V-06 EUW-06 Kittihof´s Tamagotchi

Åsa Persson

90 p

2.

SE UCH Elzwiks Daniella

Eva Westberg

15 p

 

SE UCH Legun´s Good-As-Gold

Inger Hallberg

15 p

4.

SE UCH Cromi´s Bellizzimo

Mimmi Nordström

10 p

 

SE UCH Kalkstenöns Blixt-Gorden

Gullbritt Ahlin

10 p

6.

SE UCH King Edward´s Burriga Bragd Björn

Birgitta Franzén

5 p

 

SE UCH FI UCH SE V-03 NORD V-03
Kittihof´s Utan Tvekan

Kristina Lindholm

5 p

QueenKees-pokalen

1. Windrif´s Aurora Fund 195 p Christina Höglund
2. Dungens Aurian 180 p Marina Eriksson
3. Dungens Haven´s On Fire 90 p Marina Eriksson
3. Repeta´s Vogue In Silver 90 p Eva Andersson
5. Eswood Peach Mousse 85 p Ulla-Britt Dahlin Joh
6. Cromi´s Fit For Fight 70 p Ann- Marie Nordström
7. Kittihof´s Vildvittra 60 p Åsa Persson
8. Smörkullas Isis 45 p Gunilla Ottergren
9. Unda Marina Music Lass 40 p Marina Eriksson
10. Teuton´s Xclusive Lady 35 p Lisbeth Arvidsson

Bobby & Zeus VP : Dungens Aurian

Bästa champion

1. Unda Marina My Funny Valentine 65 p.
2. Kittihof´s Chagall 40 p.
3. Boomerang 35 p.
3. Windrift´s Aurora Fund 35 p.
5. Eswood Peach Mousse 30 p.
6. Benito´s Markoolio 25 p.
6. Dungens Aurian 25 p.
6. Dungens Born To Be Wild 25 p.
6. Kittihof´s Vildvittra 25 p.
10. Angemin´z Star Gazer 20 p.
10. Vildänge´s Ambrozia 20 p.

Tamagotchis VP

1. Suitkees Parel In Goud Ägare: Marina Eriksson 330p 2 avkommor
2. Bräcke Skogs Why-Not Ägare: Yvonne Perman 255p 3 avkommor
3. Benito's NozÄgare: Christina Höglund 165p 1 avkomma
4. Kittihof's Tamagotchi Ägare: Åsa Persson
 
130p 2 avkommor
5. Enreveyar Eros Ägare: Inga-Britt Johansson, Eva Andersson 90p 1 avkomma
5. Unda Marina My Funny Valentine Ägare: Marina Eriksson 90p 1 avkomma
7. Kittihof's Chagall Ägare: Liisa Sundin 80p 2 avkommor
8. Keestorpets Montalbano Ägare: Mona Karlsson 50p 2 avkommor
9. Wesa Borgs Kung Efraim Ägare: Lena Jaxén 45p 1 avkomma
10. Dungens Born To Be Wild Ägare: Marina Eriksson 40p 1 avkomma

Lydnadspriser

 ZORROS VP

Eswood Peach Mousse Ulla-Britt Dahlin Johansson klass 1 3 tävl. 544,5

OFELIAS VP

Leguns Kiss Me Keeta Eleonore Carlsson klass 2 3 tävl. 410,5

 

   

Utställningar

Lydnad

Viltspår/Bruks

Agility

Rallylydnad

Freestyle

Årets Kees

Vandringspris

Nya titlar

 

Jubileumsboken

Årsmöten

 

För medlemmar